• Алай
  • Абдыш-Ата
  • 0
  • 1
Ош, ст. А. Суюмбаева
  • Алга
  • Дордой
  • 0
  • 5
Бишкек, ст. Д. Омурзакова
  • Ала-Тоо
  • Нефтчи
  • 2
  • 0
Бишкек, ст. ФЦ ФФ КР
  • Манаc
  • Алдиер
  • 2
  • 2
Бишкек, ст. ФЦ ФФ КР
  • Алай
  • Дордой
Ош, ст. А. Суюмбаева
  • Алга
  • Абдыш-Ата
Бишкек, ст. ФЦ ФФ КР
  • Дордой
  • Алга
  • 2
  • 1
Бишкек, ст. "Дордой"
  • Алай
  • Абдыш-Ата
  • 0
  • 0
Ош, ст. А. Суюмбаева
  • Алга
  • Дордой
  • 2
  • 3
Бишкек, ст. "Дордой"
  • Абдыш-Ата
  • Алай
  • 2
  • 1
Кант, ст. "Центральный"
  • Абдыш-Ата
  • Дордой
  • 1
  • 2
Кант, ст. "Центральный"
  • Беловодск
  • Ветка
  • 3
  • 0
Беловодское, ст. "Урожай"
  • Дордой-Плаза
  • Манас-2
  • 3
  • 2
Бишкек, ст. "Дордой"
  • Алай-2
  • Кара-Шоро
  • 0
  • 3
Ош, ст. А. Суюмбаева
  • Энергетик
  • Шахтёр
  • 1
  • 0
Кара-Куль, ст. "Энергетик"
  • Алга-2
  • Наше Пиво
  • 2
  • 2
Кант, ст. "Центральный"
  • Живое Пиво
  • Ветка
Кант, ст "Спорт Сити"
  • Дордой
  • Алай
  • 3
  • 0
Бишкек, ст. "Дордой"

Главная

Турнирная таблица

ТОП-ЛИГА
2014
Команда
  1. Дордой
  2. Абдыш-Ата
  3. Алай
  4. Алга
  5. Алдиер
  6. Ала-Тоо
  7. Нефтчи
  8. Манас
И
  • 18
  • 18
  • 19
  • 19
  • 19
  • 19
  • 19
  • 19
В
  • 14
  • 12
  • 10
  • 9
  • 7
  • 7
  • 5
  • 0
Н
  • 3
  • 4
  • 2
  • 5
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • 2
П
  • 1
  • 2
  • 7
  • 5
  • 9
  • 11
  • 12
  • 17
Мячи
  • 66-7
  • 47-13
  • 44-22
  • 31-21
  • 26-56
  • 28-33
  • 10-39
  • 9-70
О
  • 45
  • 40
  • 32
  • 32
  • 24
  • 22
  • 17
  • 2

Бомбардиры

(Дордой)
18
(Абдыш-Ата)
10

Первая Лига

Зона А
Команда
  1. Кара-Балта
  2. Наше Пиво
  3. Беловодск
  4. Алга-2
  5. Живое Пиво
  6. Ветка
  7. Дордой-2
  8. Манас-2
  9. Дордой-Плаза
И
  • 16
  • 16
  • 16
  • 14
  • 14
  • 15
  • 15
  • 16
  • 15
В
  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
  • 6
  • 6
  • 4
  • 3
  • 3
  • 2
Н
  • 5
  • 4
  • 1
  • 2
  • 1
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
П
  • 0
  • 1
  • 4
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
Мячи
  • 47-15
  • 47-12
  • 48-24
  • 30-29
  • 19-24
  • 32-39
  • 23-35
  • 24-51
  • 16-64
O
  • 38
  • 37
  • 34
  • 20
  • 19
  • 15
  • 11
  • 11
  • 7
Результаты
  • Живое Пиво – Дордой-2 1:0
  • Дордой-Плаза – Манас-2 3:2
  • Беловодск – Ветка 3:0
  • Наше-Пиво – Алга-2 2:2
Бомбардиры
  • И. Гавшин ("Наше Пиво") – 12
  • И. Абдураимов ("Ветка") – 12
  • А. Джакыпбаев ("Кара-Балта") – 10
  • Р. Левченко ("Беловодск") – 9
Зона Б
Команда
  1. Кара-Шоро
  2. Энергетик
  3. Шахтёр
  4. Алай-2
  5. Жалалабат
  6. Токтогул
  7. Нефтчи-2
  8. Алдиер-2
И
  • 14
  • 13
  • 13
  • 14
  • 14
  • 13
  • 13
  • 14
В
  • 10
  • 8
  • 7
  • 7
  • 5
  • 5
  • 4
  • 1
Н
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 0
П
  • 0
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 8
  • 7
  • 7
  • 13
Мячи
  • 40-17
  • 37-20
  • 41-23
  • 31-31
  • 32-41
  • 29-39
  • 25-32
  • 11-43
O
  • 34
  • 26
  • 23
  • 23
  • 16
  • 16
  • 14
  • 3
Результаты
  • Кара-Шоро – Токтогул 3:3
  • Нефтчи-2 – Энергетик 3:2
  • Жалалабат – Шахтёр 1:4
  • Энергетик – Шахтёр 1:0
Бомбардиры
  • Ш. Мойдунжанов ("Жалалабат") – 11
  • Ибрагимжан уулу Н ("Токтогул") – 11
  • А. Кадыров ("Нефтчи-2") – 9
  • Н. Мадаминов ("Кара-Шоро") – 9