• Абдыш-Ата
  • Кара-Балта
  • 4
  • 1
Кант, ст. "Центральный"
  • Ала-Тоо
  • Алдиер
  • 1
  • 0
Бишкек, ст. "Дордой"
  • Алга
  • Алай
  • 1
  • 0
Бишкек, ст. ФЦ ФФКР
  • Алдиер
  • Абдыш-Ата
  • 0
  • 2
Ош, ст. А. Суюнбаева
  • Кара-Балта
  • Алга
  • 2
  • 3
Кара-Балта, ст. "Манас"
  • Алай
  • Дордой
  • 4
  • 0
Ош, ст. А. Суюнбаева
  • Нефтчи
  • Алдиер-2
  • 1
  • 1
Кочкор-Ата, ст. "Нефтчи"
  • Шахтёр
  • Кара-Суу
  • 7
  • 1
Кызыл-Кыя, ст. Т. Кулатова
  • Энергетик
  • Достук
  • 4
  • 0
Кара-Куль, ст. "Энергетик"
  • Жалал-Абад
  • Алай-2
  • 1
  • 2
Жалал-Абад, "Курманбек"
  • Биримдик
  • РСДЮШОР
  • 2
  • 3
Сокулук, ст. "Центральный"
  • РУОР
  • Абдыш-Ата-99
  • 3
  • 2
Бишкек, ст. РУОР
  • Кара-Балта-2
  • Алга-Чуй
  • 3
  • 1
Кара-Балта, ст. "Манас"
  • Алга-2
  • Дордой-2
  • 2
  • 2
Бишкек, ст. КГАФКиС
  • Абдыш-Ата-2
  • Живое Пиво
  • 1
  • 3
Кант, ст. "Центральный"

Главная

Турнирная таблица

ТОП-ЛИГА
2016
Команда
  1. Алга
  2. Алай
  3. Дордой
  4. Абдыш-Ата
  5. Ала-Тоо
  6. Кара-Балта
  7. Алдиер
И
  • 9
  • 9
  • 8
  • 9
  • 8
  • 8
  • 9
В
  • 7
  • 6
  • 5
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
Н
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
П
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 4
  • 6
  • 6
  • 8
Мячи
  • 19-8
  • 24-5
  • 18-9
  • 14-9
  • 7-20
  • 12-31
  • 8-20
О
  • 23
  • 20
  • 17
  • 13
  • 6
  • 4
  • 3

Бомбардиры

Первая Лига

Зона А
Команда
  1. Живое Пиво
  2. Дордой-2
  3. Абдыш-Ата-2
  4. Алга-2
  5. РСДЮШОР
  6. Ала-Тоо-2
  7. Алга-Чуй
  8. Абдыш-Ата-99
  9. РУОР
  10. Кара-Балта-2
  11. Биримдик
И
  • 6
  • 6
  • 5
  • 5
  • 5
  • 5
  • 6
  • 5
  • 6
  • 5
  • 6
В
  • 5
  • 4
  • 3
  • 3
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
Н
  • 0
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
П
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 2
  • 3
  • 3
  • 5
  • 4
  • 5
Мячи
  • 25-10
  • 20-5
  • 12-5
  • 14-8
  • 12-11
  • 11-11
  • 8-9
  • 7-10
  • 8-19
  • 9-23
  • 2-22
O
  • 15
  • 14
  • 10
  • 10
  • 9
  • 7
  • 7
  • 6
  • 3
  • 3
  • 3
Результаты
  • Алга-2 – Дордой-2 2:2
  • Абдыш-Ата-2 – Живое Пиво 1:3
  • Биримдик – РСДЮШОР 2:3
  • РУОР – Абдыш-Ата-99 3:2
  • Кара-Балта-2 – Алга-Чуй 3:1
Бомбардиры
  • В. Казакбаев ("Живое Пиво") – 8
  • М. Жолдошев ("Дордой-2") – 8
  • Э. Мамытов ("Живое Пиво") – 5
Зона Б
Команда
  1. Энергетик
  2. Нефтчи
  3. Достук
  4. Алдиер-2
  5. Алай-2
  6. Жалал-Абад
  7. Шахтёр
  8. Кара-Суу
И
  • 5
  • 5
  • 5
  • 5
  • 4
  • 5
  • 4
  • 5
В
  • 5
  • 4
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0
Н
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
П
  • 0
  • 0
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
  • 4
  • 3
  • 5
Мячи
  • 18-3
  • 13-4
  • 12-8
  • 8-8
  • 6-7
  • 6-14
  • 10-8
  • 6-28
O
  • 15
  • 13
  • 9
  • 7
  • 6
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
Результаты
  • Нефтчи – Алдиер-2 1:1
  • Жалал-Абад – Алай-2 1:2
  • Шахтер – Кара-Суу 7:1
  • Энергетик – Достук 4:0
Бомбардиры
  • Э. Пэйр ("Алдиер-2") – 5
  • М. Абдувалиев ("Достук") – 4
  • А. Бектемиров ("Нефтчи") – 4